Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 64 constituents

Vince Alex

Titles: Teacher - Elementary STEM - STEM Academy
Email:

Zaahida Ansari

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Rainwater
Email:

Deanne Baker

Titles: Special Education - Communications Class
Email:

Kandace Baker

Titles: SPED - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Kaylyn Baker

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Rainwater

Nicole Bergeron Linscomb

Titles: Art
Email:

Hannah Bevan

Titles: Nurse - Elementary School
Email:

Waraporn Bostick

Titles: Custodian - Head Elementary School
Email:

Hannah Brenner

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Shretta Brown

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Deena Carter

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Minh Dang

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Delaney Davis

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Laura Dawson

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Jessica Derasaugh

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Elvira Dominguez

Titles: SP Assistant - AA Elementary School
Email:

Elizabeth Dworak

Titles: Special Education - Communications Class
Email:

Amanda Etheridge

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Lia Figueroa

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Janna Fisher

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elementary
Email:

Alexa Flores

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Katelyn Ford

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Cathryn Garner

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Elementary School
Email:

Mary Gibson

Titles: Elementary Dyslexia Interventionist
Email:

Grace Ginez

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Nicole Greenleaf

Titles: Principal - Elementary
Email:

Jerica Grijalva

Titles: Teacher - Elementary ESSER
Email:

Amanda Henderson

Titles: Counselor - Elementary
Email:

Marie Inguanzo

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Morgan Johnson-Hubbard

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Kimberly Jones

Titles: Special Education - Resource/Content Mastery
Email:

Alexandrina Klochkov

Titles: SP Assistant - AA Elementary School
Email:

Jamie Lacy

Titles: SP Assistant - Autism
Email:

Julexy Leija

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Rainwater

Cathy Lopez

Titles: Music
Email:

Anne Marceau

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Brian Marrs

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Lauren Marsh

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Jamie Mathison

Titles: Secretary - Principal Elementary School
Email:

Kelly Mayfield

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Amber McElveen

Titles: Specialist - Library Media Elementary
Email:

Andrea Montenegro

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Rainwater

Lisa Mora

Titles: SP Assistant - AA Elementary School
Email:

Katherine Moreno

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Kristeen Muth

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Kristine Norsworthy

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Vianey Orozco

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Rainwater

Katherine Owen

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Jenny Park

Titles: Teacher - Elementary ESSER
Email:

Maria Pena

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 64 constituents